cg';"rL Registration Section
- lgod !@ sf] pklgod -@_ ;Fu
POKHARA UNIVERSITY
OFFICE OF THE CONTROLLER OF EXAMINATION Ph:
College: (NEC) Nepal Engineering College
Program: ( BE Civil Rural) Bachelor of Engineering in Civil and Rural
S.N
Registration Name of the Students Date of Birth

1
2014-1-51-0001 AAKARSHAN ACHARYA 9/5/2054 BS

2
2014-1-51-0002 ABHISHEK BARAL 12/7/2053 BS

3
2014-1-51-0003 ABHISHEK KC 8/24/2053 BS

4
2014-1-51-0004 AJAY KUMAR SAH 6/2/2052 BS

5
2014-1-51-0005 AVISHEK POKHREL 7/14/2053 BS

6
2014-1-51-0006 AWADHESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY 4/26/2052 BS

7
2014-1-51-0007 BHAGWAN DEV CHAURASIYA 7/28/2052 BS

8
2014-1-51-0008 BIJAYA CHUWAI 11/5/2052 BS

9
2014-1-51-0009 BINAY THAPA 10/18/2052 BS

10
2014-1-51-0010 BISHWAS RAI 11/8/2050 BS

11
2014-1-51-0011 DEEG BAHADUR KARKI 3/2/2048 BS

12
2014-1-51-0012 DEEPAK MANDAL 10/1/2052 BS

13
2014-1-51-0013 DIP BAHADUR BUDHA 6/15/2042 BS

14
2014-1-51-0014 INARDEV SAH 1/19/2052 BS

15
2014-1-51-0015 KAMLESH KUMAR YADAV 3/15/2048 BS

16
2014-1-51-0016 KRANTI RAJ POUDEL 5/28/2052 BS

17
2014-1-51-0017 KRITI THAPA 9/21/2053 BS

18
2014-1-51-0018 MANDEEP Wagle 4/20/2053 BS

19
2014-1-51-0019 MUKESH KUMAR YADAV 9/11/2054 BS

20
2014-1-51-0020 MUKESH SHAH 7/26/2053 BS

21
2014-1-51-0021 NEENA KANDEL 8/7/2053 BS

22
2014-1-51-0022 NIRAJ YADAV 11/30/2053 BS

23
2014-1-51-0023 NISHA NIRAULA 11/19/2053 BS

24
2014-1-51-0024 PARAS BIKRAM THAPA 8/12/2052 BS

25
2014-1-51-0025 PRABHAT BIKRAM KUNWAR 2/9/2050 BS

26
2014-1-51-0026 PRASHANT BHATTARAI 7/16/2051 BS

27
2014-1-51-0027 PRASHANT CHAUDHARY 3/23/2052 BS

28
2014-1-51-0028 RABINDRA YADAV 12/30/2053 BS

29
2014-1-51-0029 RAHUL GAUTAM 3/16/2053 BS

30
2014-1-51-0030 RAHUL GOIT 5/5/2052 BS

31
2014-1-51-0031 RAHUL KAMAL BAJRACHARYA 11/13/2052 BS

32
2014-1-51-0032 RANJEET SINGH BISHT 3/30/2053 BS

33
2014-1-51-0033 RANJIT GHIMIRE 4/28/2050 BS

34
2014-1-51-0034 RASMITA BANJARA 4/5/2053 BS

35
2014-1-51-0035 RAVISHANKAR MAHATO 6/11/2049 BS

36
2014-1-51-0036 ROSHAN YADAV 3/17/2053 BS

37
2014-1-51-0037 ROSNA KARMACHARYA 4/29/2053 BS

38
2014-1-51-0038 RUPESH THAPA 1/5/2054 BS

39
2014-1-51-0039 SAMPADA KOIRALA 12/8/2053 BS

40
2014-1-51-0040 SARALA LAMICHHANE 2/27/2053 BS

41
2014-1-51-0041 SAUBHAGYA NAPIT 5/4/2052 BS

1
of
2
S.N
Registration Name of the Students Date of Birth

42
2014-1-51-0042 SHANTI SHRESTHA 10/27/2051 BS

43
2014-1-51-0043 Srijana Mahat (Remote) 11/1/2051 BS

44
2014-1-51-0044 SUMAN KAPHLE 11/23/2053 BS

45
2014-1-51-0045 YOGESH KUMAR SINGH 5/27/2052 BS

Prepared by:

05/03/71 (06-19-2014)
2
of
2