cg';"rL Registration Section
- lgod !@ sf] pklgod -@_ ;Fu
POKHARA UNIVERSITY
OFFICE OF THE CONTROLLER OF EXAMINATION Ph:
College: (NEC) Nepal Engineering College
Program: ( BE Civil) Bachelor of Engineering in Civil
S.N
Registration Name of the Students Date of Birth

1
2014-1-04-0844 AAKASH MAHARJAN 1/26/2052 BS

2
2014-1-04-0845 AASHISH KUNWAR 2/5/2053 BS

3
2014-1-04-0846 AAYUSH ARYAL 10/21/2053 BS

4
2014-1-04-0847 ABHISHEK CHAND 6/30/2053 BS

5
2014-1-04-0848 ABINASH NEPAL 4/25/2054 BS

6
2014-1-04-0849 AMAR BAHADUR GHISING 4/30/2053 BS

7
2014-1-04-0850 ANIL KUMAR RAY 2/15/2050 BS

8
2014-1-04-0851 ANJUSH MUSYAJU 6/2/2052 BS

9
2014-1-04-0852 ANURAG GHIMIRE 7/16/2052 BS

10
2014-1-04-0853 ARUN KUMAR SAH 4/30/2052 BS

11
2014-1-04-0854 ASHIM SHRESTHA 12/26/2051 BS

12
2014-1-04-0855 ASHISH NEUPANE 5/5/2052 BS

13
2014-1-04-0856 ASHISH POUDEL 12/1/2053 BS

14
2014-1-04-0857 ASHOK KHADKA 11/2/2051 BS

15
2014-1-04-0858 AVAYA LAL SHRESTHA 1/22/2053 BS

16
2014-1-04-0859 AVINANDAN KHATIWADA 4/2/2053 BS

17
2014-1-04-0860 AYUSHMA YADAV 1/4/2052 BS

18
2014-1-04-0861 BARSHA BUDHATHOIKI 12/12/2054 BS

19
2014-1-04-0862 BARSHA THAPA MAGAR 6/15/2053 BS

20
2014-1-04-0863 BHUPENDRA JUNG SHAHI 11/25/2050 BS

21
2014-1-04-0864 BIBAKAR MANDAL 8/9/2052 BS

22
2014-1-04-0865 BIJAY ADHIKARI 6/28/2053 BS

23
2014-1-04-0866 BIJAYA LEKHAK 6/27/2053 BS

24
2014-1-04-0867 BIKRAM DHUNGANA 6/3/2051 BS

25
2014-1-04-0868 BIKRAM KUMAR SAH 4/30/2051 BS

26
2014-1-04-0869 BIMAL SUKUBHATU 1/9/2052 BS

27
2014-1-04-0870 BIMASH RAI 6/16/2054 BS

28
2014-1-04-0871 BINAYA BAHADUR SINGH 5/30/2052 BS

29
2014-1-04-0872 BINAYA SHRESTHA 3/12/2051 BS

30
2014-1-04-0873 BINOD KHATRI 12/1/2053 BS

31
2014-1-04-0874 BISHAL DAHAL 3/5/2051 BS

32
2014-1-04-0875 BISHNU HARI BHATTARAI 3/6/2048 BS

33
2014-1-04-0876 CHETAN RAUT 9/28/2050 BS

34
2014-1-04-0877 DINESH PRASAIN 6/12/2049 BS

35
2014-1-04-0878 DIPESH DAHAL 3/25/2053 BS

36
2014-1-04-0879 DIPESH DHAKAL 5/25/2052 BS

37
2014-1-04-0880 DIPESH YADAV 1/7/2053 BS

38
2014-1-04-0881 EVAN PRAJAPATI 12/4/2053 BS

39
2014-1-04-0882 ICHCHHA MAGAR 3/12/2053 BS

40
2014-1-04-0883 INDRA KUMAR SHRESTHA 6/5/2053 BS

41
2014-1-04-0884 INDRA RAJ KHADKA 1/1/2053 BS

1
of
4
S.N
Registration Name of the Students Date of Birth

42
2014-1-04-0885 ISHWORI SAPKOTA 12/10/2052 BS

43
2014-1-04-0886 JAY PRAKASH SAH 3/6/2051 BS

44
2014-1-04-0887 JITENDRA ROY 12/25/2046 BS

45
2014-1-04-0888 JITESH YADAV 4/6/2052 BS

46
2014-1-04-0889 KESAB TAMANG 3/15/2050 BS

47
2014-1-04-0890 KIRAN ARYAL 11/6/2053 BS

48
2014-1-04-0891 KIRAN GAUTAM 10/27/2054 BS

49
2014-1-04-0892 KIRAN SITOULA 3/23/2052 BS

50
2014-1-04-0893 KISHOR AWASTHI 11/29/2052 BS

51
2014-1-04-0894 KRISHNA RAJ AALE 8/25/2053 BS

52
2014-1-04-0895 KRISTENA BHANDARI 8/22/2054 BS

53
2014-1-04-0896 KUNDAN SAH 4/20/2052 BS

54
2014-1-04-0897 LANKA RAI 3/27/2050 BS

55
2014-1-04-0898 LHENJAM MINGZOM TAMANG 1/19/2052 BS

56
2014-1-04-0899 LILA BAHADUR KHATRI 10/8/2050 BS

57
2014-1-04-0900 MANISH ADHIKARI 11/5/2052 BS

58
2014-1-04-0901 MANISH SHRESTHA 12/7/2052 BS

59
2014-1-04-0902 MANOJ KUMAR SILTHARIYA 5/25/2051 BS

60
2014-1-04-0903 MILAN BHATTARAI 6/29/2054 BS

61
2014-1-04-0904 MILAN KHADKA 4/2/2052 BS

62
2014-1-04-0905 MITHLESH SHARMA 6/4/2052 BS

63
2014-1-04-0906 MONIKA KAFLE 1/14/2054 BS

64
2014-1-04-0907 NARAYAN GAIRE 9/23/2052 BS

65
2014-1-04-0908 NARENDRA CHAUDHARY 1/21/2047 BS

66
2014-1-04-0909 NARENDRA BDR. KARKI 6/29/2051 BS

67
2014-1-04-0910 NIKESH RAJ THAPA 7/4/2053 BS

68
2014-1-04-0911 NIM BAHADUR OLI 3/14/2053 BS

69
2014-1-04-0912 NIRAJ SAMANT 6/30/2053 BS

70
2014-1-04-0913 NITIKESH MISHRA 5/18/2052 BS

71
2014-1-04-0914 OM PRAKASH SAH 12/15/2052 BS

72
2014-1-04-0915 PRABIN THAPA 3/17/2050 BS

73
2014-1-04-0916 PRAGYA KHATIWADA 8/23/2053 BS

74
2014-1-04-0917 PRAMESH SHAH 8/15/2050 BS

75
2014-1-04-0918 PRAMILA UPADHYAY 3/12/2052 BS

76
2014-1-04-0919 PRASANSHA BACHHAR 7/25/2051 BS

77
2014-1-04-0920 PREETI TAPOL 10/11/2051 BS

78
2014-1-04-0921 PRINCE KHADKA 2/24/2054 BS

79
2014-1-04-0922 PURAN SHRESTHA 1/21/2053 BS

80
2014-1-04-0923 PURUSOTTAM BUDHATHOKI 3/14/2053 BS

81
2014-1-04-0924 RABIN SIMKHADA 3/8/2053 BS

82
2014-1-04-0925 RADHA SHRESTHA 11/22/2053 BS

83
2014-1-04-0926 RADHIKA GOLE 5/12/2054 BS

84
2014-1-04-0927 RAJAN BHATTARAI 1/30/2053 BS

85
2014-1-04-0928 RAJIN GURUNG 5/22/2050 BS

86
2014-1-04-0929 RAJIT BHANDARI 1/23/2053 BS

87
2014-1-04-0930 RAM PRAKASH SAH 6/15/2050 BS

88
2014-1-04-0931 RAMESH NEPAL 8/16/2053 BS

89
2014-1-04-0932 RAVI KAFLE 9/15/2052 BS

90
2014-1-04-0933 RAVI SHAHI 9/23/2052 BS
2
of
4
S.N
Registration Name of the Students Date of Birth


91
2014-1-04-0934 REETEJ BHATTA 9/4/2051 BS

92
2014-1-04-0935 RIJU KHATIWADA 3/3/2053 BS

93
2014-1-04-0936 ROJALA BAJRACHARYA 6/1/2052 BS

94
2014-1-04-0937 ROMAN THAPA 11/16/2053 BS

95
2014-1-04-0938 RUPESH THAPA 11/8/2053 BS

96
2014-1-04-0939 SAGAR NEUPANE 3/9/2053 BS

97
2014-1-04-0940 SAILENDRA GIRI 9/26/2053 BS

98
2014-1-04-0941 SAMEER K.C. 2/1/2053 BS

99
2014-1-04-0942 SAMIT SHAKYA 1/5/2052 BS

100
2014-1-04-0943 SANAM KHANAL 4/6/2053 BS

101
2014-1-04-0944 SANDESH PANTA 1/6/2053 BS

102
2014-1-04-0945 SANJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY 8/26/2051 BS

103
2014-1-04-0946 SANJAYA KARKI 2/4/2053 BS

104
2014-1-04-0947 SANJOG G.C 4/17/2048 BS

105
2014-1-04-0948 SANTOSH ARYAL 7/22/2047 BS

106
2014-1-04-0949 SANTOSH ROKA 9/16/2052 BS

107
2014-1-04-0950 SANTOSH SHARMA 6/17/2052 BS

108
2014-1-04-0951 SATYAM KARN 5/5/2053 BS

109
2014-1-04-0952 SHARMILA REGMI 11/23/2052 BS

110
2014-1-04-0953 SHEKHAR SAH 1/12/2052 BS

111
2014-1-04-0954 SHER BAHADUR BHAT 10/10/2053 BS

112
2014-1-04-0955 SHISHIR BASNET 11/21/2054 BS

113
2014-1-04-0956 SHIVAM SHRESTHA 12/18/2053 BS

114
2014-1-04-0957 SHIVANI SHAH 3/23/2050 BS

115
2014-1-04-0958 SHRISTI OJHA 7/26/2054 BS

116
2014-1-04-0959 SHRUTI PRAJAPATI 5/24/2054 BS

117
2014-1-04-0960 SIJAN KOIRALA 4/11/2054 BS

118
2014-1-04-0961 SMARIKA KHANAL 10/23/2053 BS

119
2014-1-04-0962 SONU BACHHAR 3/21/2052 BS

120
2014-1-04-0963 SUBASH ACHARYA 4/20/2052 BS

121
2014-1-04-0964 SUJAN SHRESTHA 6/29/2047 BS

122
2014-1-04-0965 SUMAN JHA 8/7/2054 BS

123
2014-1-04-0966 SUMISH NEUPANE 3/24/2053 BS

124
2014-1-04-0967 SUMIT JHA 8/29/2054 BS

125
2014-1-04-0968 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV 4/11/2051 BS

126
2014-1-04-0969 SUNIL NAKHAN 12/11/2052 BS

127
2014-1-04-0970 SURAJ KUMAR MANDAL 4/25/2053 BS

128
2014-1-04-0971 SURENDRA PRASAD SAH 1/1/2050 BS

129
2014-1-04-0972 SURUCHI SHAH 4/24/2052 BS

130
2014-1-04-0973 SUSHAN PANTA 6/9/2052 BS

131
2014-1-04-0974 SUSHIL LAMA TAMANG 1/9/2050 BS

132
2014-1-04-0975 SUSIL PULAMI 6/28/2054 BS

133
2014-1-04-0976 SUSMITA BAN 2/10/2053 BS

134
2014-1-04-0977 SWARNIMA DEV 5/28/2053 BS

135
2014-1-04-0978 SWETA SHAH 8/14/2053 BS

136
2014-1-04-0979 UDAYA DHUNGEL 12/13/2052 BS

137
2014-1-04-0980 VIVEK KUMAR YADAV 8/9/2052 BS

138
2014-1-04-0981 YAMAN KUMAR YADAV 2/13/2053 BS
3
of
4
S.N
Registration Name of the Students Date of Birth


139
2014-1-04-0982 YUDHISH RAJ ACHARYA 4/12/2053 BS

140
2014-1-04-0985 sudipa Dahal 6/22/2049 BS

Prepared by:

05/03/71 (06-19-2014)
4
of
4