cg';"rL Registration Section
- lgod !@ sf] pklgod -@_ ;Fu
POKHARA UNIVERSITY
OFFICE OF THE CONTROLLER OF EXAMINATION Ph:
College: (NEC) Nepal Engineering College
Program: ( BE ELX & Comm.) Bachelor of Engineering in Electronics & Communication
S.N
Registration Name of the Students Date of Birth

1
2014-1-11-0070 AAKASH THAPA 9/5/2052 BS

2
2014-1-11-0071 AALOK KUMAR ADHIKARI 1/1/2053 BS

3
2014-1-11-0072 ABIT SHRESTHA 2/4/2053 BS

4
2014-1-11-0073 AMIT CHAUDHARY 4/11/2052 BS

5
2014-1-11-0075 ARYAN PRIYADARSI 3/27/2050 BS

6
2014-1-11-0076 ASHISH THAPA MAGAR 4/7/2053 BS

7
2014-1-11-0077 ASMIT KARKI 5/16/2053 BS

8
2014-1-11-0078 ASMITA SHAH 6/10/2054 BS

9
2014-1-11-0079 AYUSHA GARTAULA 4/28/2053 BS

10
2014-1-11-0080 AYUSHMA PRAJOO 8/16/2051 BS

11
2014-1-11-0081 BHOJRAJ THAPA 10/8/2054 BS

12
2014-1-11-0082 BIBEK KHANAL 12/22/2051 BS

13
2014-1-11-0083 BIKAL SUWAL 12/25/2052 BS

14
2014-1-11-0084 BIMAL KUMAR SAH 1/15/2053 BS

15
2014-1-11-0085 DHIROJ KUMAR MANJHI 6/29/2052 BS

16
2014-1-11-0086 DILLI RAJ BHUSAL 2/20/2053 BS

17
2014-1-11-0087 KAMAL PRASAD POUDEL 8/20/2050 BS

18
2014-1-11-0088 MADHAB PRASAD PANDEY 8/10/2051 BS

19
2014-1-11-0089 MANISH KSHETTRI 5/27/2053 BS

20
2014-1-11-0090 MANOJ KUMAR CHAUDHARY 1/20/2047 BS

21
2014-1-11-0091 NIMESH CHETTRI 11/30/2053 BS

22
2014-1-11-0092 NIRAJ BUDHATHOKI 7/14/2052 BS

23
2014-1-11-0093 NIRAJ PANDEY 8/21/2052 BS

24
2014-1-11-0094 NIRGUN SHRESTHA --- AD

25
2014-1-11-0095 NITAN THAPA 11/14/2053 BS

26
2014-1-11-0096 PRABHU RAM DAHAL 6/10/2052 BS

27
2014-1-11-0097 PRAKRITI POKHAREL 10/18/2052 BS

28
2014-1-11-0098 PRASANA PAUDEL 9/13/2054 BS

29
2014-1-11-0099 PURNA KALYAN SHAKYA 9/11/2051 BS

30
2014-1-11-0100 RAMESH BARAL 12/6/2050 BS

31
2014-1-11-0101 RAVI TIMSINA 11/25/2053 BS

32
2014-1-11-0102 RENUKA KSHETRI 2053/02/31 BS

33
2014-1-11-0103 ROJINA SHRESTHA 5/20/2054 BS

34
2014-1-11-0104 ROSHAN SINKEMANA 12/29/2054 BS

35
2014-1-11-0105 SACHIN PARAJULI 1/20/2052 BS

36
2014-1-11-0106 SAMANA DEVKOTA 3/6/2054 BS

37
2014-1-11-0107 SAMPURNA KHANAL 8/20/2051 BS

38
2014-1-11-0108 SANTOSH SAH TELI 8/15/2052 BS

39
2014-1-11-0109 SAROJ PAUDEL 11/24/2050 BS

40
2014-1-11-0110 SHAMIKA SHRESTHA 6/27/2047 BS

41
2014-1-11-0111 SHIVANGI GAMI 12/14/2051 BS

1
of
2
S.N
Registration Name of the Students Date of Birth

42
2014-1-11-0112 SUBARNA RAI 7/4/2054 BS

43
2014-1-11-0113 SUBODH KUMAR GOIT 5/11/2048 BS

44
2014-1-11-0114 SULAV POUDEL 10/12/2052 BS

45
2014-1-11-0115 UTSAB UPRETY 8/24/2053 BS

Prepared by:

05/03/71 (06-19-2014)
2
of
2