cg';"rL Registration Section
- lgod !@ sf] pklgod -@_ ;Fu
POKHARA UNIVERSITY
OFFICE OF THE CONTROLLER OF EXAMINATION Ph:
College: (NEC) Nepal Engineering College
Program: ( BE Computer) Bachelor of Engineering in Computer
S.N
Registration Name of the Students Date of Birth

1
2014-1-07-0238 AABHASH SHRESTHA 6/24/2053 BS

2
2014-1-07-0239 ABHI POKHAREL 3/19/2054 BS

3
2014-1-07-0240 Abik Dahal 12/27/2052 BS

4
2014-1-07-0241 AKRITI ADHIKARI 5/14/2052 BS

5
2014-1-07-0242 AMIT ADHIKARI 9/17/2052 BS

6
2014-1-07-0243 ANIL SHAH 8/1/2054 BS

7
2014-1-07-0244 ANJEELA TANDUKAR 5/27/2053 BS

8
2014-1-07-0245 ANUSHKA SHRESTHA 8/22/2054 BS

9
2014-1-07-0246 ASHIM SHRESTHA ` BS

10
2014-1-07-0247 ASHMA ADHIKARI 6/9/2052 BS

11
2014-1-07-0248 ASHMA BHATTARAI 1/15/2053 BS

12
2014-1-07-0249 Asmin Karki 3/20/2054 BS

13
2014-1-07-0250 AYUSH DAHAL 1/24/2053 BS

14
2014-1-07-0251 Bibek lamichhane 4/7/2052 BS

15
2014-1-07-0252 BIBEK MAHARJAN 12/21/2051 BS

16
2014-1-07-0253 BINISH PRADHANANGA 8/20/2052 BS

17
2014-1-07-0254 BIPUL RAJ PANDEY 4/18/2052 BS

18
2014-1-07-0255 BIRAJ POUDEL 3/25/2054 BS

19
2014-1-07-0256 BISHAL SHRESTHA 6/23/2053 BS

20
2014-1-07-0257 Bishwo Mohan Mishra 9/11/2050 BS

21
2014-1-07-0258 DARPAN NEUPANE 9/28/2053 BS

22
2014-1-07-0259 DEEP KHADKA 8/14/2053 BS

23
2014-1-07-0260 DEEPA SHARMA 4/23/2052 BS

24
2014-1-07-0261 Dikshya Regmi 6/3/2051 BS

25
2014-1-07-0262 DILASHA SUNUWAR 4/22/2052 BS

26
2014-1-07-0263 DIPESH THAPA 4/29/2053 BS

27
2014-1-07-0264 Dorje Tnsering Sherpa 6/30/2052 BS

28
2014-1-07-0265 HARI THAPA 3/27/2053 BS

29
2014-1-07-0266 HEMANTA LAMICHHANE 1/21/2053 BS

30
2014-1-07-0267 ISHARA DESHAR 5/9/2052 BS

31
2014-1-07-0268 JASMINA KUNWAR YOGI 5/12/2052 BS

32
2014-1-07-0269 JAYKANT CHAUDHARY LEKHI 11/1/2053 BS

33
2014-1-07-0270 JENISH JOSHI 8/8/2053 BS

34
2014-1-07-0271 JHALAK BAHADUR DHANT 8/2/2054 BS

35
2014-1-07-0272 JITENDRA YADAV 5/25/2052 BS

36
2014-1-07-0273 KARAN KASULA 2/24/2052 BS

37
2014-1-07-0274 KOPILA DHUNGANA 10/22/2053 BS

38
2014-1-07-0275 KRISHNA CHAULAGAIN 11/27/2053 BS

39
2014-1-07-0276 KRITAGYA SHAHI 10/27/2052 BS

40
2014-1-07-0277 KRITIKA MAHARJAN 2/21/2053 BS

41
2014-1-07-0278 MAHESHWOR SILWAL 10/22/2053 BS

1
of
3
S.N
Registration Name of the Students Date of Birth

42
2014-1-07-0279 MANASH BHELE 3/6/2054 BS

43
2014-1-07-0280 MANISH ACHARYA 12/1/2050 BS

44
2014-1-07-0281 MAUSAM K.C. 7/17/2053 BS

45
2014-1-07-0282 MONIKA DEO 5/22/2054 BS

46
2014-1-07-0283 MUKESH RAJ KHADKA 9/7/2054 BS

47
2014-1-07-0284 NABIN CHAUDHARY 5/26/2053 BS

48
2014-1-07-0285 NEHARIKA JOSHI 12/5/2053 BS

49
2014-1-07-0286 NIHAL DHAKAL 5/20/2052 BS

50
2014-1-07-0287 NIKESH RAJBANSHI 3/29/2051 BS

51
2014-1-07-0288 NIKET PAUDEL 8/1/2053 BS

52
2014-1-07-0289 NITISH GHIMIRE 9/11/2054 BS

53
2014-1-07-0290 OM SAPKOTA 7/20/2052 BS

54
2014-1-07-0291 PARAS MAHTO 6/29/2053 BS

55
2014-1-07-0292 PARAS MANI SUBEDI 9/2/2053 BS

56
2014-1-07-0293 PRABESH DAHAL 1/14/2053 BS

57
2014-1-07-0294 Prabesh Regmi 6/8/2053 BS

58
2014-1-07-0295 PRABIN BHANDARI 5/5/2052 BS

59
2014-1-07-0296 PRAGYAN GURUNG 11/2/2053 BS

60
2014-1-07-0297 PRAMOD PUDASAINI 4/27/2052 BS

61
2014-1-07-0298 PRASHANT DHUNGANA 5/28/2053 BS

62
2014-1-07-0299 PRASHANT KUMAR KARN 8/2/2053 BS

63
2014-1-07-0300 PRINCE CHAND 5/11/2052 BS

64
2014-1-07-0301 PRIYANKA MARASENI 6/4/2054 BS

65
2014-1-07-0302 RAJKUMAR CHARMAKAR 8/26/2049 BS

66
2014-1-07-0303 RANJAN MANANDHAR 11/7/2053 BS

67
2014-1-07-0304 REENA GURUNG 3/12/2053 BS

68
2014-1-07-0305 ROHIT KHANAL 6/24/2051 BS

69
2014-1-07-0306 RONISH GOPAJU 7/28/2053 BS

70
2014-1-07-0307 RUKESH ALUBANJAR 10/2/2052 BS

71
2014-1-07-0308 SAGAR PHUYAL 2/19/2052 BS

72
2014-1-07-0309 SANDESH KAFLE 10/2/2052 BS

73
2014-1-07-0310 SANDIP MALLA 10/9/2052 BS

74
2014-1-07-0311 SANGAM GAULI 1/9/2054 BS

75
2014-1-07-0312 SANISH MANANDHAR 5/10/2053 BS

76
2014-1-07-0313 SANJEEV KARKI 10/27/2051 BS

77
2014-1-07-0314 SANJOG PIYA 12/18/2053 BS

78
2014-1-07-0315 SHARMILA JIREL 4/24/2053 BS

79
2014-1-07-0316 SHRAWAN D C 10/17/2053 BS

80
2014-1-07-0317 SHREEJAL SUJHAKHU 7/1/2052 BS

81
2014-1-07-0318 SHRISTY MAHARJAN 3/15/2053 BS

82
2014-1-07-0319 SILIKA KOIRALA 12/24/2052 BS

83
2014-1-07-0320 SUBASH BHOLAN LAMA 4/26/2052 BS

84
2014-1-07-0321 SUBIN PRADHANANGA 5/22/2051 BS

85
2014-1-07-0322 SUDARSHAN ADHIKARI 2/24/2052 BS

86
2014-1-07-0323 SUDEEP POKHREL 8/14/2053 BS

87
2014-1-07-0324 SULAV PANDAY 6/15/2054 BS

88
2014-1-07-0325 SUSHANA BAJRACHARYA 3/7/2053 BS

89
2014-1-07-0326 SWETA BHATTARAI 3/1/2054 BS

90
2014-1-07-0327 YOBAN SAHI 3/22/2052 BS
2
of
3
S.N
Registration Name of the Students Date of Birth


91
2014-1-07-0328 YUBARAJ GHIMIRE ` 8/16/2052 BS

92
2014-1-07-0330 Madhav Thapa 6/2/2051 BS

Prepared by:

05/03/71 (06-19-2014)
3
of
3